Gablitz NZB/JB/ZTP |
28.-29. September 2007 |
Körmeister: |
Gisbert Langheim |
|
Körleitung: |
Dkfm. Susanne Saulich |
|
Körhelfer: |
Florian Maier |
|
|
|
|
|
Zuchttauglichkeitsprüfung |
MANILA von der Marienmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1758 |
Beate Bernhard |
Bestanden |
|
|
UNDINE von der Bildeiche |
ÖHZB HO 1794 |
Annemarie Luger |
Bestanden |
|
|
BACARA vom Wiegenstein |
ÖHZB HO 1812 |
Anna Maria Schett |
Bestanden |
|
Jugendbeurteilung |
FUCHUR vom Kolpeterberg |
ÖHZB HO 1863 |
Monika Hirsch |
Bestanden |
|
FIONA vom Kolpeterberg |
ÖHZB HO 1867 |
Franz Slipek |
Bestanden |
|
|
HUMMEL von der Tannenmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1877 |
Sabine Kerschner |
Bestanden |
|
|
KENNY vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1888 |
Doris Pavecic |
Bestanden |
|
KARIMA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1890 |
Christine Weingartner |
Bestanden |
|
|
CLUNTJE vom Riedemoor |
ÖHZB HO 1919 |
Dkfm. Susanne Saulich |
Bestanden |
|
Nachzuchtbeurteilung |
CHANEL vom Braunsbergblick |
ÖHZB HO 1902 |
R. Dvorak |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
FELIPO vom Schirninghof |
ÖHZB HO 1961 |
Birgit Brudik |
Teilgenommen |
|
FELIX vom Schirninghof |
ÖHZB HO 1962 |
K. Schmid |
Teilgenommen |
|
FIZZ vom Schirninghof |
ÖHZB HO 1963 |
N. Unger |
Teilgenommen |
|
FLANAGAN vom Schirninghof |
ÖHZB HO 1964 |
Andreas und Alexandra Novotny |
Teilgenommen |
|
FLASH vom Schirninghof |
ÖHZB HO 1965 |
G. Roniak |
Teilgenommen |
|
FLOCKE vom Schirninghof |
ÖHZB HO 1966 |
M. Pfrommer |
Teilgenommen |
|
FLY AWAY vom Schirninghof |
ÖHZB HO 1968 |
Regina Roschitz |
Teilgenommen |
|
FRENCH KISS vom Schirninghof |
ÖHZB HO 1969 |
Sandra / Hermann Mertl |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
BABU Wächter der Zukunft |
ÖHZB HO 1988 |
Ilse Hagl |
Teilgenommen |
|
BAGHIRA Wächter der Zukunft |
ÖHZB HO 1989 |
Eugen Werner |
Teilgenommen |
|
BAX Wächter der Zukunft |
ÖHZB HO 1991 |
Fam. Otto |
Teilgenommen |
|
BIGGS Wächter der Zukunft |
ÖHZB HO 1993 |
M. Friedrich |
Teilgenommen |
|
BLACK JACK Wächter der Zukunft |
ÖHZB HO 1994 |
Klaus Zandl |
Teilgenommen |
|
BRAIN Wächter der Zukunft |
ÖHZB HO 1996 |
Brigitte Nauta |
Teilgenommen |
|
BYTE Wächter der Zukunft |
ÖHZB HO 1997 |
Peter Vavra |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
BALU vom Zigeunerbründl |
ÖHZB HO 1998 |
Carmen Schnedl |
Teilgenommen |
|
BARON vom Zigeunerbründl |
ÖHZB HO 1999 |
Dr. Michaela Kuhnt |
Teilgenommen |
|
BRONCO vom Zigeunerbründl |
ÖHZB HO 2000 |
Ingeborg Schwendtner |
Teilgenommen |
|
BIONA vom Zigeunerbründl |
ÖHZB HO 2001 |
M. Migsich |
Teilgenommen |
|
BONITA vom Zigeunerbründl |
ÖHZB HO 2002 |
Johann Gamauf |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
LASKO vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2003 |
Markus Königshofer |
Teilgenommen |
|
LINUS vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2004 |
Andreas Gunacker |
Teilgenommen |
|
LUDWIG vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2005 |
Dr. Herbert Köstler |
Teilgenommen |
|
LAIKA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2006 |
C. Bachmann-Perfler |
Teilgenommen |
|
LANA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2007 |
P. Horner |
Teilgenommen |
|
LASKA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2008 |
A. Wipfler |
Teilgenommen |
|
LEAH vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2009 |
Waltraud Eberhart |
Teilgenommen |
|
LUANA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2010 |
G. Lenikus |
Teilgenommen |
|
LUNA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 2011 |
Mag. Manuela Prammer |
Teilgenommen |
|