Gablitz NZB/JB/ZTP |
30. September - 01. Oktober 2005 |
Körmeister: |
Sigrid Dartin-Entenmann |
|
Körleitung: |
Dkfm. Susanne Saulich |
|
Körhelfer: |
Erich Ballmüller |
|
|
|
|
|
Zuchttauglichkeitsprüfung |
ONDRA von der Bildeiche |
ÖHZB HO 1300 |
Annemarie Luger |
Bestanden |
|
|
ELTON vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1506 |
Gernot Kunz |
Bestanden |
|
ELLIOT vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1510 |
Gabriele Urbanek |
Bestanden |
|
|
DREAMER vom Garten der Freiheit |
ÖHZB HO 1520 |
Sabine Giesauer |
Bestanden |
|
|
FARAH vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1550 |
Regina Messner |
Bestanden |
|
|
ESTION vom Kolpeterberg |
ÖHZB HO 1558 |
Gabriele Stastny |
Bestanden |
|
|
GRINGO vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1583 |
Alexander Brandt |
Bestanden |
|
|
AMELIE vom Hagenbachtal |
ÖHZB HO 1616 |
Gabriele Maier |
Bestanden |
|
Jugendbeurteilung |
GIRI-NINJO von der Tannenmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1663 |
Katharina Aberle |
Bestanden |
|
|
ASKIA von der Hoflinde |
ÖHZB HO 1680 |
Herbert Hirner |
Bestanden |
|
|
HARRY-POTTER vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1684 |
Günter Dunkel |
Bestanden |
|
HEIKO vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1685 |
Ing. Franz Kolar |
Bestanden |
|
HEROS vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1686 |
Stephan Plattner |
Bestanden |
|
HUGO vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1687 |
Elfriede Steinschaden |
Bestanden |
|
|
CAY von der Teichlandschaft |
ÖHZB HO 1717 |
Almuth Wünsch |
Bestanden |
|
Nachzuchtbeurteilung |
AMUN von den Pyramidenhovis |
?? 000113 |
Franziska Brglez |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
INDIGO vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1708 |
Harald Lehner |
Teilgenommen |
|
IROBIN vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1709 |
Peter Springsholz |
Teilgenommen |
|
IKIRA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1710 |
Herbert Lödl |
Teilgenommen |
|
IRA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1712 |
Dipl. Ing. Adolf Faissner |
Teilgenommen |
|
IRIS vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1713 |
Elisabeth Hanko |
Teilgenommen |
|
ISABELLA vom Gablitztal |
ÖHZB HO 1714 |
Wagner |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
ARWIN von den Pyramidenhovis |
ÖHZB HO 1727 |
Mayer |
Teilgenommen |
|
AKIM von den Pyramidenhovis |
ÖHZB HO 1729 |
Ballmann |
Teilgenommen |
|
AQUANA von den Pyramidenhovis |
ÖHZB HO 1730 |
Regina Mauthner |
Teilgenommen |
|
ACELLA von den Pyramidenhovis |
ÖHZB HO 1731 |
Heinisch |
Teilgenommen |
|
AKARI von den Pyramidenhovis |
ÖHZB HO 1732 |
Lehmann |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
MEPHISTO von der Marienmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1756 |
Weinzetl |
Teilgenommen |
|
MERLIN von der Marienmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1757 |
Greiner |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
MANILA von der Marienmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1758 |
Beate Bernhard |
Teilgenommen |
|
MEZZALUNA von der Marienmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1759 |
Erich Kolar |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
MOCCA von der Marienmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1760 |
Schramel |
Teilgenommen |
|
MONA LISA von der Marienmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1761 |
Lörcher |
Teilgenommen |
|
MORA von der Marienmühle |
ÖHZB HO 1762 |
Dr. Dusleag |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
ULAN von der Bildeiche |
ÖHZB HO 1791 |
Rudolf Pflügl |
Teilgenommen |
|
ULRICH von der Bildeiche |
ÖHZB HO 1792 |
Navratil |
Teilgenommen |
|
UMBERTO von der Bildeiche |
ÖHZB HO 1793 |
Anleitner |
Teilgenommen |
|
UNDINE von der Bildeiche |
ÖHZB HO 1794 |
Annemarie Luger |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
Niederalm Erdisch ANZILEA |
ÖHZB HO 1855 |
Rita Prinzjakowitsch |
Teilgenommen |
|
|
INKA vom Gablitztal |
VDH-HO 30194-04 |
Kremsler |
Teilgenommen |
|